START TYPING AND PRESS ENTER TO SEARCH

QSFP28 (100G) SR4 Transceiver

SKU
QSFP28 (100G) SR4 Transceiver
SKU: QSFP28 (100G) SR4 Transceiver
More Information
Module Type QSFP28
Interface type MPO
Wave length 850nm
Transmission distance 100m
Output opt. power -8.4 ~+2.4dBm
More Information
For the most up to date information about the product you're interested in, please contact your sales representative.

Datasheet Download