START TYPING AND PRESS ENTER TO SEARCH

SFP+ (10G) SR Transciever ECX-SFP10-SR-AR

SKU
ECX-SFP10-SR-AR
SKU: ECX-SFP10-SR-AR

Click here to view more options.

More Information
Module Type SFP+
Interface type LC
Wave length 850nm
Transmission distance 300m
Output opt. power "-6~-1dBm
More Information
Environmental Compliance REACH
Other Standards

SFF-8431


SFF-8432


IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR/SW

Other Certifications

FDA, FCC

For the most up to date information about the product you're interested in, please contact your sales representative.

Datasheet Download